Girls Burton Hart 2L Jacket - Rosette Girls' XL - Burton Jacket Outerwear

Girls Burton Hart 2L Jacket

Rosette / XL
$144.95 USD
Skip to product information
Girls Burton Hart 2L Jacket - Rosette - Burton Jacket Outerwear

Girls Burton Hart 2L Jacket

Burton waterproof shell snow jacket built for all-mountain performance and all-day comfort.

ColorRosette
SizeXL

Burton Kids' Outerwear and Apparel Size Chart

(in)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (in)46-5050-5454-5858-6262-66
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (in)22-232424.5-2526.527.5-29
Chest (in)23.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-31.531.5-34.5
Natural Waist (in)21.5-22.522.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-30.5
Hips (in)23.5-2525-2828-30.530.5-3333-35.5
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (in)20-2324-24.525.5-2627.529-31
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

(cm)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (cm)117-127127-137137-147147-157157-168
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (cm)56-586162-63.56770-74
Chest (cm)60-6262-6767-7272-8080-88
Natural Waist (cm)55-5760-6262-6767-7272-77
Hips (cm)60-6464-7171-7777-8484-90
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (cm)51-5961-6265-667074-79
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

All conversions are approximate. Fits may vary by style or personal preference.

$144.95 USD

The Girls Burton Hart 2L Jacket delivers Burton's proven waterproof performance and all-mountain durability in a jacket designed for riders who demand the best. Built with quality materials and thoughtful design details for comfort, mobility, and reliability across any condition the mountain throws at you.

Girls Burton Hart 2L Jacket — in-stock variants with MPN and GTIN (UPC)
Color Size MPN GTIN
RosetteXL 11570105651XL 193177547970

Related to:
Girls Burton Hart 2L Jacket