Kids' Burton Cinder Fleece Anorak - Default Title - Burton Quarter Pullover Apparel

Kids' Burton Cinder Fleece Anorak

$64.95 USD
Skip to product information
Kids' Burton Cinder Fleece Anorak - Default Title - Burton Quarter Pullover Apparel

Kids' Burton Cinder Fleece Anorak

All-purpose fleece warmth for busy kids.

Burton Kids' Outerwear and Apparel Size Chart

(in)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (in)46-5050-5454-5858-6262-66
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (in)22-232424.5-2526.527.5-29
Chest (in)23.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-31.531.5-34.5
Natural Waist (in)21.5-22.522.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-30.5
Hips (in)23.5-2525-2828-30.530.5-3333-35.5
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (in)20-2324-24.525.5-2627.529-31
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

(cm)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (cm)117-127127-137137-147147-157157-168
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (cm)56-586162-63.56770-74
Chest (cm)60-6262-6767-7272-8080-88
Natural Waist (cm)55-5760-6262-6767-7272-77
Hips (cm)60-6464-7171-7777-8484-90
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (cm)51-5961-6265-667074-79
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

All conversions are approximate. Fits may vary by style or personal preference.

$64.95 USD

The Kids' Burton Cinder Fleece Anorak keeps busy kids warm without the fuss of a full zip. The pull-over anorak design adds weather protection at the front opening, while fleece construction delivers warmth and breathability for all-day activity. Easy to layer under a shell or wear on its own for shoulder-season adventures.

  • Just Right Fit: It's got that not too tight or too baggy feel that makes it fit just right.
  • Soft and Versatile: Soft polar-fleece offers everyday versatility.
  • Lifetime Warranty
Kids' Burton Cinder Fleece Anorak — in-stock variants with MPN and GTIN (UPC)
Title MPN GTIN
Default Title2383511AH5XL 193177895149

Related to:
Kids' Burton Cinder Fleece Anorak