Kids' Burton Classic Mountain High Short Sleeve T-Shirt - True Black - Burton SS Tee Apparel

Kids' Burton Classic Mountain High Short Sleeve T-Shirt

True Black / XS
$29.95 USD
Skip to product information
Kids' Burton Classic Mountain High Short Sleeve T-Shirt - True Black - Burton SS Tee Apparel

Kids' Burton Classic Mountain High Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Made for mountain kids.

ColorTrue Black
Size

Burton Kids' Outerwear and Apparel Size Chart

(in)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (in)46-5050-5454-5858-6262-66
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (in)22-232424.5-2526.527.5-29
Chest (in)23.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-31.531.5-34.5
Natural Waist (in)21.5-22.522.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-30.5
Hips (in)23.5-2525-2828-30.530.5-3333-35.5
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (in)20-2324-24.525.5-2627.529-31
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

(cm)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (cm)117-127127-137137-147147-157157-168
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (cm)56-586162-63.56770-74
Chest (cm)60-6262-6767-7272-8080-88
Natural Waist (cm)55-5760-6262-6767-7272-77
Hips (cm)60-6464-7171-7777-8484-90
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (cm)51-5961-6265-667074-79
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

All conversions are approximate. Fits may vary by style or personal preference.

$29.95 USD

Pickup available at Perris, CA

Usually ready in 24 hours

View store information

Kids' Burton Classic Mountain High Short Sleeve T-Shirt

True Black / XS

Perris, CA

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

2050 Trumble Rd
Perris CA 92571
United States

+19492888488

It's right there in the name. The kids' Classic Mountain Short Sleeve T-Shirt is made for mountain kids.

  • Just Right Fit: It's got that not too tight or too baggy fit that makes it feel just right.
  • Soft Screen Print: Screen printed graphic creates a soft, long-lasting design.
  • Soft Screen Print: Screen printed graphic creates a soft, long-lasting design.
Kids' Burton Classic Mountain High Short Sleeve T-Shirt — in-stock variants with MPN and GTIN (UPC)
Color Size MPN GTIN
Moondust PurpleXXS 179541EE9GRGXXS 197183279436
True BlackXXS 179541EA04RGXXS 197183034523
True BlackXS 179541EA04RG0XS 197183034684
True BlackS 179541EA04RG00S 197183034677
True BlackM 179541EA04RG00M 197183034202

Related to:
Kids' Burton Classic Mountain High Short Sleeve T-Shirt