Kids' Burton Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Atlantic Teal XXS - Burton SS Tee Apparel

Kids' Burton Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Atlantic Teal / XXS
$29.95 USD
Skip to product information
Kids' Burton Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Atlantic Teal - Burton SS Tee Apparel

Kids' Burton Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Mountain vibes sized down.

ColorAtlantic Teal
SizeXXS

Burton Kids' Outerwear and Apparel Size Chart

(in)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (in)46-5050-5454-5858-6262-66
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (in)22-232424.5-2526.527.5-29
Chest (in)23.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-31.531.5-34.5
Natural Waist (in)21.5-22.522.5-24.524.5-26.526.5-28.528.5-30.5
Hips (in)23.5-2525-2828-30.530.5-3333-35.5
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (in)20-2324-24.525.5-2627.529-31
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

(cm)

SizeXSSMLXL
Age6-78101214-16
Height (cm)117-127127-137137-147147-157157-168
Weight (lbs)43-4848-6865-8785-10090-115
Weight (kgs)20-2222-3129-3939-4541-52
Arm (cm)56-586162-63.56770-74
Chest (cm)60-6262-6767-7272-8080-88
Natural Waist (cm)55-5760-6262-6767-7272-77
Hips (cm)60-6464-7171-7777-8484-90
Body Inseam/ Inside Leg (cm)51-5961-6265-667074-79
EU116/122128/134140152164/166
JPN120130140150160

All conversions are approximate. Fits may vary by style or personal preference.

$29.95 USD

Pickup currently not available

View store information

Kids' Burton Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Atlantic Teal / XXS

Perris, CA

Pickup currently not available

2050 Trumble Rd
Perris CA 92571
United States

+19492888488

The kids' Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt. Mountain-ready style with all-day comfort built in.

  • Just Right Fit: It's got that not too tight or too baggy fit that makes it feel just right.
  • Soft Screen Print: Screen printed graphic creates a soft, long-lasting design.
Kids' Burton Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt — in-stock variants with MPN and GTIN (UPC)
Color Size MPN GTIN
Atlantic TealXXS 3033210E9KRGXXS 197183279856

Related to:
Kids' Burton Elmore Short Sleeve T-Shirt